Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Patrickellis (talk | contribs) |
Patrickellis (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Lab Member Contact Info== | ==Lab Member Contact Info== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Lab Member''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Mobile''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Permanent (Non-Yale) Email''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Years in Lab''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Current Position''' | |||
|- | |||
| Chenxiang Lin||(602) 628-5476|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ben Akhuetie-Oni|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Patrick Ellis||(607) 351-3321||patrickellis42@gmail.com|||| | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Grome||(315) 396-7211|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| John Powell|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Qi Shen||(203) 215-7820|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Nathan Williams||(214) 543-9080|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Yang Yang||(480) 785-6191|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Zhao Zhang||(203) 988-8162|||||| | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 6 May 2015
Anonymous users are currently allowed to read this page.
They should however not be allowed to view this:
Lab photos
Softwares, Scripts and Computer hacks
- Lin lab wiki magic word list
- Old version of caDNAno
- Software licence
- Pubmed Feed for DNA nanotechnology
- Lin lab Python script library
Wishlist
Lab Member Contact Info
| Lab Member | Mobile | Permanent (Non-Yale) Email | Years in Lab | Current Position |
| Chenxiang Lin | (602) 628-5476 | |||
| Ben Akhuetie-Oni | ||||
| Patrick Ellis | (607) 351-3321 | patrickellis42@gmail.com | ||
| Michael Grome | (315) 396-7211 | |||
| John Powell | ||||
| Qi Shen | (203) 215-7820 | |||
| Nathan Williams | (214) 543-9080 | |||
| Yang Yang | (480) 785-6191 | |||
| Zhao Zhang | (203) 988-8162 |